Académicos de Número

Nicolás Andruskiewitsch

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
24/02/2010

Carlos Antonio Balseiro

Física

Fecha de designación:
2020

Zulma Brandoni de Gasparini

Ciencias de la Tierra

Fecha de designación:
2021

Juan José Clariá Olmedo

Astronomía

Fecha de designación:
28/07/2004

Isabel Dotti

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
19/09/2007

Diego García Lambas

Astronomía

Fecha de designación:
30/07/2010

Ferdinando Macchetto

Física

Fecha de designación:
30/07/2010

Armando Parodi

Química

Fecha de designación:
2018

Oscar Reula

Física

Fecha de designación:
09/09/2009

Luis Antonio Spalletti

Ciencias de la Tierra

Fecha de designación:
2020

Ana María Anton

Ciencias Biológicas

Fecha de designación:
19/06/2001

Juan Benedetto

Ciencias de la Tierra

Fecha de designación:
08/10/2003

Marcelo Cabido

Ciencias Biológicas

Fecha de designación:
14/09/2011

Carlos Condat

Física

Fecha de designación:
25/10/2017

Marcelo Doucet

Ciencias Biológicas

Fecha de designación:
22/09/2012

Reinaldo Gleiser

Física

Fecha de designación:
28/06/1989

Bruno Maggio

Química

Fecha de designación:
06/09/2006

Horacio Pastawski

Física

Fecha de designación:
30/07/2010

Gustavo Adolfo Rivas

Química

Fecha de designación:
19/10/2016

Miriam Strumia

Química

Fecha de designación:
2021

Carlos Argaraña

Química

Fecha de designación:
24/02/2010

Gabriel Bernardello

Ciencias Biológicas

Fecha de designación:
19/09/2007

Alfredo Cáceres

Ciencias Biológicas

Fecha de designación:
28/07/2004

Pedro Depetris

Ciencias de la Tierra

Fecha de designación:
17/07/1996

Juan Carlos Ferrero

Química

Fecha de designación:
31/7/2013

Rita Hoyos

Química

Fecha de designación:
28/07/2004

Roberto Miatello

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
17/07/1996

Víctor Ramos

Ciencias de la Tierra

Fecha de designación:
2016

Roberto Rossi

Química

Fecha de designación:
28/06/1989

Juan Alfredo Tirao

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
21/12/1979

Gustavo Argüello

Química

Fecha de designación:
14/09/2011

Miguel Ángel Blesa

Química

Fecha de designación:
2022

Beatriz Caputto

Química

Fecha de designación:
30/07/2010

Sandra Díaz

Ciencias Biológicas

Fecha de designación:
30/07/2010

Juan Carlos Forte

Astronomía

Fecha de designación:
30/07/2010

Aroldo Kaplan

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
24/02/2010

Carlos Olmos

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
14/09/2011

Carlos Rapela

Ciencias de la Tierra

Fecha de designación:
2020

Cristián Sánchez

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
28/06/1989

Jorge Vargas

Matemática

Fecha de designación:
17/07/1996

1875-1885† Weyenbergh, Hendrik - Córdoba

1875-1883 Hieronymus, George - Córdoba

1875-1906† Brackebusch, Luis - Córdoba

1875-1917† Doering, Oscar - Córdoba

1875-1925† Doering, Adolfo - Córdoba

1876-1922† Latzina, Francisco - Córdoba

1878-1896† Schickendantz, Federico - Catamarca

1878-1902† San Román, Francisco - La Rioja

1878-1917† Seecamp, Federico - Concep. del Uruguay

1878-1922† Kyle, Juan J. - Buenos Aires

1878-1919† Moreno, Francisco P. - Buenos Aires

1878-1902† Berg, Carlos - Buenos Aires

1878-1913† Huergo, Luis - Buenos Aires

1878-1926† White, Guillermo - Buenos Aires

1878- Conil, Augusto - Córdoba

1878- Echegaray, Saile - Santiago del Estero

1878-1937† Holmberg, Eduardo L. - Buenos Aires

1878-1895† Torres, José M. - Paraná

1878-1880† Corona Martínez, Eduardo - Rosario

1878- Napp, Ricardo - Buenos Aires

1878-1898† Speluzzi, Bernardo - Buenos Aires

1878-1908† Thome, Juan - Córdoba

1878-1896† Bachmann, Eugenio - Córdoba

1878- Gutermann, Engelberto - Córdoba

1878-1910† Avé-Lallemant, Germán - San Luis

1879-1896† Gould, Benjamín A. - Córdoba

1880-1896† Seelstrang, Arturo - Córdoba

1880-1897† Lista, Ramón - Buenos Aires

1880-1923† Zeballos, Estanislao - Buenos Aires

1880-1935† Lynch Arribálzaga, Enrique - Bs. As.

1880-1880† Eguía, Manuel - Buenos Aires

1880-1908† Rosetti, Emilio - Buenos Aires

1880- López, Enrique - Córdoba

1882-1911† Olascoaga, Manuel J. - Córdoba

1883-1894† Lynch Arribálzaga, Félix - Bs. As.

1884-1911† Ameghino, Florentino - Córdoba

1885- Cottenot, Pablo - Córdoba

1885-1921† Kurtz, Federico - Córdoba

1886-1928† Coni, Emilio Ramón - Buenos Aires

1886-1927† Ledesma, Justiniano - Buenos Aires

1886- Cardoso, Tomás - Córdoba

1886-1929† Bertoni de Blanquis, Moisés - Bs. As.

1886-1926† Spegazzini, Carlos Luis - Buenos Aires

1886-1922† Arata, Pedro Narciso - Buenos Aires

1886-1889† Puíggari, Miguel - Buenos Aires

1886-1923† Aguirre, Eduardo - Buenos Aires

1890- Züber, Rodolfo - Buenos Aires

1890-1941† Bodenbender, Guillermo - Córdoba

1890-1917† Ambrosetti, Juan B. - Buenos Aires

1893-1931† Harperath, Luis - Córdoba

1895-1906† Machado, Ángel - Córdoba

1895-1912† Río, Manuel E. - Córdoba

1913-1938† Achaval, Luis - Córdoba

1915-1938† Lehmann-Nitsche, Paul A. R. - La Plata

1915-1936† Cabrera, Pablo - Córdoba

1915-1925† Bustos, Zenón - Córdoba

1915-1955† Gil, Martín - Córdoba

1915-1946† Cárcano, Ramón J. - Córdoba

1915- Garzón Maceda, Félix - Córdoba

1915-1952† Ducceschi, Virgilio - Córdoba

1915-1916† Álvarez, José Manuel - Córdoba

1915-1941† Ávalos, Ángel F. - Córdoba

1915-1927† Garro, Juan Mamerto - Buenos Aires

1915- Del Viso, José - Córdoba

1915-1938† Lugones, Leopoldo - Buenos Aires

1915-1935† Bas, Arturo M. - Córdoba

1915- Rodríguez, Luis - Córdoba

1915- Albarenque, Juan M. - Córdoba

1915-1939† Outes, Félix - Buenos Aires

1915-1920† Lafone Quevedo, Samuel - Buenos Aires

1915-1946† Domínguez, Juan A. - Buenos Aires

1915-1931† Figueroa Alcorta, José - Córdoba

1922-1943† Bruch, Carlos - La Plata

1922-1950† Fernández, Miguel - La Plata

1922-1930† Debenedetti, Salvador - Buenos Aires

1922- Torres, Luis María - La Plata

1922-1944† Schiller, Walter - La Plata

1922-1934† Gallardo, Ángel - Buenos Aires

1922-1932† Windhausen, Anselmo - Buenos Aires

1922-1954† Keidel, Juan - Buenos Aires

1922-1930† Beder, Roberto - Buenos Aires

1922- Frenguelli, Joaquín - Santa Fe

1922-1962† Herrero Ducloux, Enrique - La Plata

1922-1958† Pastore, Franco - Buenos Aires

1922-1931† Lillo, Miguel - Tucumán

1922-1950† Latzina, Eduardo - Buenos Aires

1922- Schmiedecke, Augusto - Córdoba

1922-1935† Davel, Ricardo I. - Buenos Aires

1922- Hosseus, Carlos C. - Córdoba

1922-1952† Martínez Paz, Enrique - Córdoba

1923- Martínez, Gregorio - Córdoba

1923-1927† Del Barco, Jerónimo - Córdoba

1923-1933† Romagosa, Ernesto - Córdoba

1923-1948† Doello Jurado, Martín - La Plata

1928-1953† Seckt, Hans - Córdoba

1928- Del Viso, Jacinto - Córdoba

1934- Martínez, Rodolfo - Córdoba

1939- Leguizamón Pondal, Martiniano - Bs.As.

1939-1955† Feruglio, Egidio - Mendoza

1939-1966† Sparn, Enrique - Córdoba

1939-1980 Melo, Carlos R. - Córdoba

1940- Loyarte, Ramón G. - La Plata

1940-1962† Rey Pastor, Julio - Buenos Aires

1940- Sánchez Sarmiento, Fernando - Córdoba

1940- Dasso, Héctor - Buenos Aires

1940-1957† Cafferata, Juan F. – Córdoba

1940-1975† Gollán, Josué S. - Santa Fe

1940- Brandán, Ramón A. - Córdoba

1940-1943† Aguilar, Félix - La Plata

1940- Tezanos Pinto, Julio - Córdoba

1940-1966† Parodi, Lorenzo - Buenos Aires

1940-1961† Mac Donagh, Emiliano J. - La Plata

1940- Revol, Carlos A. - Córdoba

1940-1955† Orías, Oscar - Córdoba

1940-1978† Vignatti, Milcíades A. - La Plata

1940-1956† Jagsich, Juan - Córdoba

1940-1979† De Anquín, Nimio - Córdoba

1946-1951† De Aparicio, Francisco - Buenos Aires

1946-1961† Márquez Miranda, Fernando - Bs. As.

1946-1966† Isnardi, Teófilo - Buenos Aires

1946- Gavier, Daniel E. - Córdoba

1946-1964† Olsacher, Juan - Córdoba

1946-1986† Amuchástegui, Severo - Córdoba

1946-1980 Serrano, Antonio - Córdoba

1950- Trebino, Natalio - Córdoba

1950-1980 Urciuolo, Victorio - Córdoba

1956- Ballester, Rodolfo - Buenos Aires

1956- Ceballos, Alejandro - Buenos Aires

1956-2008† García Castellanos, Telasco - Córdoba

1956-1964† Groeber, Pablo - Buenos Aires

1956-2001† Hunziker, Armando - Córdoba

1956-1975† Moisset de Espanés, Enrique - Córdoba

1956-1968† Sánchez Díaz, Abel - Buenos Aires

1956-1973† Sayago, Marcelino - Córdoba

1956-1981 Gaviola, Enrique - Córdoba

1956-1967† Sordelli, Alfredo - Buenos Aires

1956- Stuckert, Guillermo - Córdoba

1958-1975† Fester, Gustavo - Santa Fe

1958-1979† Longobardi, Ernesto - Buenos Aires

1958-1980 Grattón, Livio - Córdoba

1958- Machado, Emilio A. - Buenos Aires

1958- Rinaldini, Luis María - Córdoba

1958-2015 Taleisnik, Samuel - Córdoba

1962- Blaquier, Juan - Buenos Aires

1962-2012† Rex González, Alberto - La Plata

1967-1975† Leanza, Armando - Buenos Aires

1967-1975† Allende, Juan Martín - Córdoba

1967- Gordillo, Carlos E. - Córdoba

1969- Claro, Carlos Justo - Córdoba

1969-1999† Fuchs, Guillermo Luis - Córdoba

1969- Landi Dessy, Jorge - Córdoba

1969-2015 Maiztegui, Alberto Pascual - Córdoba

1969-1980 Ninci, Mario Juan - Córdoba

1969-1993† Sérsic, José Luis - Córdoba

1969-1998† Willink, Abraham - Tucumán

1970-1984 Marsal, Alberto - Córdoba

1971-1987† Galloni, Ernesto - Buenos Aires

1972-2009† Abril, Eduardo - Córdoba

1972- Monis, Benito - Córdoba

1972-1994† Caputto, Ranwel - Córdoba

1974-2015 Cocucci, Alfredo E. - Córdoba

1975-1975† Burkart, Arturo E. - Buenos Aires

1975-1979† Ábalos, Jorge Washington - Córdoba

1976-1984 Negroni, Pablo - Buenos Aires

1977- Magallanes, Raúl A. - Córdoba

1978-1980 Orgaz, Jorge - Córdoba

1979- Tirao, Juan Alfredo - Córdoba

1980-2013† Hünicken, Mario A. - Córdoba

1982-2010† Urrets Zavalía, Alberto - Córdoba

1983-2020 Bucher, Enrique H. - Córdoba

1983-2015 Barra, Héctor S. - Córdoba

1983- Cumar, Federico A. - Córdoba

1983-2021 Hamity, Víctor H. - Córdoba

1985-2015 Blanco, Antonio - Córdoba

1985- Beaugé, Luis A. - Córdoba

1989- Gleiser, Reinaldo - Córdoba

1989-1994† Mingramm, Alberto - Córdoba

1989- Rossi, Roberto A. - Córdoba

1989- Sánchez, Cristián - Córdoba

1989-2016† Sisteró, Roberto F. - Córdoba

1995-2015 Di Fulvio, Teresa Emil - Córdoba

1995-2022† Maccioni, Hugo - Córdoba

1996- Depetris, Pedro José - Córdoba

1996- Miatello, Roberto - Córdoba

1996- Vargas, Jorge - Córdoba

1997-2021† Marcellino, Alberto - Córdoba

1997- de Olmos, José S. - Córdoba

1999-2015 Staricco, Eduardo - Córdoba

2000- Aoki, Agustín - Córdoba

2001- Anton, Ana María - Córdoba

2003- Benedetto, Juan Luis - Córdoba

2003-2015 Gay, Hebe Dina - Córdoba

2004- Cáceres, Alfredo Oscar - Córdoba

2004- Clariá Olmedo, Juan José - Córdoba

2004- Hoyos de Rossi, Rita - Córdoba

2005-2017 Riera, Clelia María - Córdoba

2006-2020 Macagno, Vicente - Córdoba

2006-2015 Patrito, Luis - Córdoba

2006- Maggio, Bruno - Córdoba

2007- Bernardello, Gabriel - Córdoba

2007- Dotti, Isabel - Córdoba

2008-2021 Chessa de Silber, Juana - Río Cuarto

2009- Kaplan, Aroldo - Córdoba

2009- Reula, Oscar - Córdoba

2010- Andruskiewitsch, Nicolás - Córdoba

2010- Caputto, Beatriz Leonor - Córdoba

2010- Díaz, Sandra Myrna - Córdoba

2010-2015 Dodelson de Kremer, Raquel - Córdoba

2010- García Lambas, Diego - Córdoba

2010- Pastawski, Horacio Miguel - Córdoba

2010-2011† Sánchez, Teresa María - Córdoba

2011- Argüello, Gustavo A. - Córdoba

2011- Cabido, Marcelo - Córdoba

2011- Olmos, Carlos Enrique - Córdoba

2012- Doucet, Marcelo E. - Córdoba

2013-2020† De Pauli, Carlos Primo - Córdoba

2013- Ferrero, Juan Carlos - Córdoba

2016-2020 De La Cruz, Francisco – Bariloche

2016 Parodi, Armando José - Buenos Aires

2016- Ramos, Víctor Alberto - Buenos Aires

2016- Macchetto, Ferdinando Duccio - E.E.U.U.

2020- Balseiro, Carlos - Bariloche

2020- Rivas, Gustavo Adolfo - Córdoba

2020- Spalletti, Luis - La Plata

2021- Brandoni de Gasparini, Zulma - La Plata

2021- Forte, Juan Carlos - La Plata

2021- Strumia, Miriam - Córdoba